Land
- Price: $4,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Acreage: 1.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8434091
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Legacy Property and location, South Pasco County, the only Port in Pasco County to the Gulf waters. Allowing major Commercial Docking expansion..The Hotel is not operating due to being on the market f
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489087
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
- Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin waterfront living!!! A thoughtfully upgraded waterfront home designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the extensive improvements s
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $559.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8454277
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Modern Waterfront Home with Gulf Views Fully Designer Remodeled & Expanded.
Welcome to 2288 Edythe Drive a rare, turn key coastal retreat located at the end of a quiet waterfron
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3143
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400890
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Come see 83 Palm Blvd, a residence arranged for everyday practicality with functional living spaces. The kitchen provides a convenient island, stainless steel appliances, and a dedicated walk in pantr
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8402530
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
- Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in Dunedin! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a 2 car garage, a composite wood deck/dock, and a boat lift. For boaters, the home sits on a deep water canal with direct
Single Family
- Price: $579,999.00
- Price sqft: $256.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8488024
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting Dunedin gem and Florida charm. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is in the heart of Dunedin! Renovated top to bottom, freshly painted inside and out, this home offers a
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1961
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8502037
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a corner lot offers the perfect blend of coastal living and everyday convenience in a water oriented
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503445
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
STEPS FROM THE WATER LIVING IN DUNEDIN FULLY REHABBED & MOVE IN READY! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been completely redone following prior hurricane damage, with everything app
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8473059
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Elementary School: Curtis Fundamental
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely renovated move in ready 2 bedroom 1.5 bath 1 car garage home in charming Dunedin!! Stepping inside, you are greeted by a freshly renovated interior, featuring a sleek kitche
Condominium
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,900
- Last Price Change: 08/09/25
- Days On Market: 606
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 2.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6240047
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas Condo Ph 03
- Building: Harbor Villas Condo Ph 03
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A 01 bedroom 01 bathroom Condo, already rented until July 2025, not a +55 community.
PRIVATE beach access, HOA Fee includes: internet, trash removal, exterior pest control, basic cable, sewer and m
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive