Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 31.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8440357
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
ITOPIA, a gated resort style community in the heart of Tampa Bay. This ground floor corner unit offers an open layout with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile in wet areas, and neutr
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 31.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8482397
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom first floor corner condo in the Itopis Residences Condos of St. Petersburg. Offering comfort, convenience, and mode
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 957
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: T3475523
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Provided by: PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to gated paradise at Itopia Private Residence. This second floor one bedroom one bathroom condo has a fantastic floorplan that is spacious with vaulted ceilings. This beautiful layout has a wa
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8409334
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living at Itopia in St. Petersburgan excellent investment opportunity with tenant in place. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo offers 1,028 square feet o
Condominium
- Price: $145,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1015
- Acreage: 31.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8483291
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Provided by: STATEWIDE PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Itopia Private Residencies, a private gated community in a convenient St. Petersburg location. This first floor condo features a split floor plan with two bedroom suites, a kitchen with bre
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4689495
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable gated community of Itopia Private Residences in St. Petersburg. Offering approximately 1,
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 31.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504798
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this FULLY FURNISHED, second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with gorgeous pond views located in the gated Itopia community! Offering 729 sq. ft. of bright, airy living space, this move
Condominium
- Price: $124,500.00
- Price sqft: $122.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8506292
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Itopia, a resort style gated community featuring a clubhouse with fitness room, indoor sauna, theatre room, 2 large, heated pools, hot tubs, volleyball, handball, Racquetball, Basketball an
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503486
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one bedroom, one bath condominium in the Itopia community of St. Petersburg. Offering 742 square feet, this residence presents a compelling opportunity for investors seeking potential
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 31.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8482293
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Provided by: TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This is a highly desired area that easily connects you to South Tampa via Gandy bridge. As you enter the community you will appreciate the gated access for privacy and safety. This 1 bed
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®