Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8462932
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
*7,500$ seller credit towards buyers closing costs and prepaids** Located in the cozy and much desired neighborhood of Magnolia Valley, this 4/2/1 tastefully remodeled and meticulously maintained home
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1307
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4690665
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on a massive 0.29 acre private lot with no HOA! This totally updated, move in ready residence features an open, bright floor plan with high ceilings, r
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2357
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8430498
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Waterfront 2 Bedroom Home in Magnolia Valley
Welcome to 7624 Summertree Lane, a tastefully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Magnolia Valley community of New Port Richey.
Single Family
- Price: $295,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467893
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Provided by: CHARLES P CARTER
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom 2 bath home has been updated throughout. The kitchen features solid wood cabinets with dovetail draws and underneath tracks, cabinet doors with soft closers, solid counter tops, stainle
Single Family
- Price: $287,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8495488
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3BR/2BA Home in Magnolia Valley New Port Richey
Explore the charm and curb appeal of this beautifully maintained single story home, ideally nestled in a non flood zone within Magnolia Valle
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7885471
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7900 Cayuga Drive in New Port Richeya charming home that blends comfort, simplicity, and peaceful surroundings.
This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath residence offers an inviting o
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8460063
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: NEW ACRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Look no further! This beautifully maintained home tucked away in charming Magnolia Valley is move in ready and priced to sell. This energy efficient property offers a comfortable layout with many upda
Single Family
- Price: $252,500.00
- Price sqft: $148.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8486352
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
New Roof 2026! Low flood insurance at just $955/year. Enjoy peaceful pond views from the screened in patio on an oversized lot
with no rear neighbors. The fully fenced backyard is your own private oa
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8483383
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley No 3 Pb 9 Pgs
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7234 Magnolia Valley Dr in New Port Richey, a great opportunity for first time homebuyers, investors, or anyone looking for an affordable home with no HOA. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1769
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6403934
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the established Magnolia Valley neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout for a varie
Refine Search
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®