Land
- Price: $449,999.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8497577
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Along the Clark Moody corridor in Port Richey, this .57 acre vacant lot offers a rare opportunity for commercial and light industrial development. Zoned C 3 in Pasco County, the property supports a wi
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8462932
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
*7,500$ seller credit towards buyers closing costs and prepaids** Located in the cozy and much desired neighborhood of Magnolia Valley, this 4/2/1 tastefully remodeled and meticulously maintained home
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1307
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4690665
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on a massive 0.29 acre private lot with no HOA! This totally updated, move in ready residence features an open, bright floor plan with high ceilings, r
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2357
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8430498
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Waterfront 2 Bedroom Home in Magnolia Valley
Welcome to 7624 Summertree Lane, a tastefully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Magnolia Valley community of New Port Richey.
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2055
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505545
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Renovated Corner Lot Home! This home offers Modern style and comfort throughout. Brand New Roof, New painting, and elegant laminate flooring. The fully equipped Kitchen is a showstopper, fea
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $142.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $306,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2101
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8480560
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Woodridge Estates
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Reduced! Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable community of Woodridge Estates!
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence of
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3436
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491508
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
!CASH!CASH! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/potential 4th bedroom, 2400 sq ft, 2 car garage , oversize 1.5 lot parcel.
Property has undergone partial renovation, roof 4yrs new, two ACs 4 years new, water
Townhome
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 11/12/25
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6312511
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Little Rdg
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!!! Welcome to Your Beautiful, Move In Ready Townhome in Little Ridge! Nestled in the serene, gated community of Little Ridge, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome
Single Family
- Price: $287,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8495488
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3BR/2BA Home in Magnolia Valley New Port Richey
Explore the charm and curb appeal of this beautifully maintained single story home, ideally nestled in a non flood zone within Magnolia Valle
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,988
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8404709
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village East
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Going, going, almost gone! This may be your last time to tour this stunning renovated home! Motivated seller! Welcome to orchid lake village! This beaut
Refine Search
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®