Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ridge Crest Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $307,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8487126
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
- Provided by: BUILDING NEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER TO CONTRIBUTE $5,000 TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS!
WELCOME HOME! SELLER MOTIVATED! This beautiful cozy home has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with potential for a 4th bedroom. It is fully renov
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3436
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491508
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
!CASH!CASH! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/potential 4th bedroom, 2400 sq ft, 2 car garage , oversize 1.5 lot parcel.
Property has undergone partial renovation, roof 4yrs new, two ACs 4 years new, water
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $238,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8496145
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Block Home with Oversized Garage in Desirable Crest Ridge Gardens! Newer 2022 Dimensional Roof! Featuring Open Floor Plan with Terrazzo Floo
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881575
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: PMI TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! NO HOA Beautiful Move In Ready Home located in nice neighborhood. Come see this home today as it won't last long. Single Family Home with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a Bonus ro
Single Family
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $91.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1756
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6406138
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
- Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Great Starter or Investor Home with 2 Bedroom 1 Bathrooms 1 Car Garage NO HOA and a Fenced Backyard Located in the Crest Ridge Gardens Neighborhood. Home has tons of upside with some finishing touches
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.