Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4124
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8449283
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 6 bath residence offering 4,168 square feet of thoughtfully designed s
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
- County: PASCO
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pet friendly 55+ community of Paradise Pointe West in Summertree. This single story condo is well kept and maintained with updated kitchen and bathrooms. PLUS...there's a climate cont
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7884296
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living can be yours in the Highly Desired 55 plus community of Summertree. Enjoy community amenities like a Heated Pool & Hot Tub, Full Gym, Tennis Courts, Bacci, Shuffleboard, Billiard R
Condominium
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7880621
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: FRONT DOOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Huge price improvement! Offering a charming 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condo in an immaculately kept 55+ community! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condominium located in the desira
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8488813
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: TOPAZ REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style living at Pointe West in Summertree. New AC, March 2026 . This gated 55 plus community has impeccably maintained lush landscaping. Native animals wander the community and native pla
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $123,500
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6367792
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Bright, Updated Condo with Florida Room & Resort Style Living! Discover effortless living in this move in ready, FULLY FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the heart of New Port Richey. Thoughtfully
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 425
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7873377
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style living at Pointe West condominiums. This gated community is reserved for those age 55 and over and some of the community features include a Heated Pool & Spa, Fitness Center, Tennis
Condominium
- Price: $106,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 416
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7873549
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
An active, pet friendly, and a popular 55+ gated Community with a lot of monthly recreational activities and a 9 hole golf course. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has its own assigned covered carport
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7882557
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Lifestyle in the 55 plus community of Summertree. You can enjoy all the community amenities like a Heated Pool & Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Billiard Room, Tennis, Golf and much more. Th
Refine Search
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®