Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinellas Farms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Commercial
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 390
- Bldg sqft: 9611
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8375209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
- DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!! Well maintained medical office building located in the heart of Pinellas Park! Easy access off of busy 66th Street just north of Park Blvd.
The building has potential to house
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,275,000
- Last Price Change: 11/28/25
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3528
- Acreage: 2.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Pinellas Park
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5284
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
Commercial
- Price: $1,449,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bldg sqft: 7722
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8496902
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare Value Add / Owner User Commercial Opportunity in Central Pinellas County:
A unique 4 building commercial property totaling 7,722 heated square feet on 0.85 acres. This hard to find asset offers
Commercial
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 286
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: W7877698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED, SELLER MOTIVATED, PRIME COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE LOCATION With many redevelopment options, on major 66th Street in the middle of highly sought after city of St. Petersburg. This provi
Single Family
- Price: $585,500.00
- Price sqft: $244.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8506204
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2019 Pinellas Park residence, offering 1,832 square feet of thoughtful living space in a central location near schools, shopping, restaurants, and evening e
Single Family
- Price: $557,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475543
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
**motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4691454
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully **reimagined 3 bed, 2 bath residence**, showcasing a thoughtful 2026 renovation and a sleek, moder
Single Family
- Price: $328,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: S5149381
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming coastal retreat just 7 minutes from Madeira Beach! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features warm hardwood flooring, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granit
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Villas Of Pinellas Farms Condo
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
New ac, new flooring, new kitchen, 2 new bathrooms, everything is new: this open floorplan, carefree 2/2 villa has been meticulously remodeled and is ready to be your florida winter escape or permanen
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard