Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Richardsons W E
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2695
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8493929
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
- Provided by: AGENTWISE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2869
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8455132
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
- Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled with exceptional taste, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and complete peace of mind. Located in an area with no HOA, the property features a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, an
Single Family
- Price: $324,999.00
- Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: A4688366
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Richardsons W E
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6384188
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Richardsons W E
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
ADORABLE ST PETE BUNGALOW STYLE HOME On an over 6000 square foot lot! This home has been updated top to bottom new windows, flooring, fixtures, water heater, AC With renovated 2 bedrooms nearby
Land
- Price: $124,900.00
- Previous Price: $127,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882639
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Richardsons W E
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Afforable residential lot! High and dry paved road, electricity and water available. Lot size acres 0. 146 lot size dimensions: 50x100 lot size square feet: 6373
the previous home was demolished. No
Single Family
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $80.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8442332
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Richardsons W E
- Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Bring your best offer! EM is nonrefundable and no inspection contingency is allowed. Cash offers will be given preference. All offers due by Thursday 3/26 at 5 pm.
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County