Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3194
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8464728
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 1
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: MIAMI PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Now offered at a newly adjusted price, presenting exceptional value for this property. A rare opportunity to secure a premium location at an improved price point. Seller is motivatedbring your offers
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490250
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: St Petersburg Investment Co Su
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction by Canopy Builders | Estimated Completion December 2026. Introducing the east residence of a soon to be delivered duplex by one of St. Petersburgs mos
Multi-Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3399
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8482976
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayboro
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity in Old Southeast. Fully renovated Triplex Near downtown St Petersburg and Tampa Bay. Turnkey income property in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable historic neighborhoods. Just
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2563
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4665941
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Victory Heights
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
1 year new David Weekly 2 story thornbush model home. Enter thru glass insert front door into large living/dining combo.. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinets with quartz counters with large isla
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8501377
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayboro
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of the Old Southeastone of St. Petersburgs most sought after and up and coming neighborhoods, celebrated for its historic character, coastal setting, and strong sense of community.
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $758,999
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2692
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8445639
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remodeled, block, mid century modern home located in the beautiful sought out neighborhood of eagle crest! Brick tree lined streets showcase this home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a bonus
Townhome
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8472130
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Canvas Twnhms
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
An architecturally driven townhome designed for those who value form, function, and location. The soaring ceilings, expansive windows, and striking exposed concrete walls set the tone throughout this
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8507777
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Spears Sub C E
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning fully reimagined property in the heart of St. Petersburg, where modern design, thoughtful functionality, and exceptional versat
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2573
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496520
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Chambers 1st Add To Hollywood
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Meets Urban Convenience: Your Downtown St Pete Sanctuary is waiting for you!
Experience the pinnacle of contemporary living in this new, turn key residence located in the vibrant heart
Multi-Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4677434
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: East Roselawn