Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shadow Lawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4543 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4030
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8485765
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: South Shadow Lawn
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated coastal living in the heart of St. Petersburg. Nestled within an exclusive enclave of just five homes and crafted by Kelner Homes, this exceptional new construction residence offer
Details for 4535 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4156
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451375
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: South Shadow Lawn
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulfports newest five home enclave, a boutique collection of beautifully crafted European modern designed homes. This exceptional York I Model offers just over 3,200 sq/ft of thoughtfully d
Details for 4527 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4030
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8472799
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: South Shadow Lawn
  5. Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the York Model II, an exceptional new construction home in the highly desirable 26th Ave Residences in Gulfport. This spacious 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom home offers a thoughtfully designed layo
Details for 4555 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3834
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451465
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: South Shadow Lawn
  5. Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Another beautiful newly completed home is Ready For Immediate Occupancy Discover modern coastal living in Gulfports newest boutique 5 home enclave, perfectly positioned just steps from the tranquil tr
Details for 4501 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $608,160.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2928
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674908
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lawn
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction with TWO homes on one propertyplus strong cash flow! The main home features 3 beds/2 baths with an open floor plan, quartz counte
Details for 4629 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1368
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7884641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: West Shadow Lawn
  5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in highly sought after Gulfport area! (Although technically in St Pete) This newly renovated and charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features all new upgrades! All of the bi
Details for 4658 25th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1575
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8506332
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: West Shadow Lawn
  5. Provided by: CALDWELL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located just north of Gulfports Marina District, this solid masonry three bedroom, two bath home offers a comfortable and well designed floor plan with tasteful updates throughout. The newly updated k
Details for 2028 Betty Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8467089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lawn
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features a spacious flex roomperfect for a home office, fitness room, or additional living space. Ideally located to enjoy the best of the Florida lif
Details for 2475 47th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8504400
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Bridwells Shadow Lawn Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Turn Key Coastal Cottage in Coveted Gulfport Neighborhood Welcome to your perfect slice of Gulf Coast living in highly sought after Gulfportjust minutes from vibrant downtown, waterfront par
Details for 4551 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8496666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lawn
  5. Provided by: KEY PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the center of comfort and upgrades. This beautiful open concept home is the perfect size allowing peace of mind, and an easy cleanable footprint. After a hard days work, easily whip up qui