Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Skypoint A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1221
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8470598
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condominium
- Building: Skypoint A Condominium
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pulse of Downtown Tampa. Unit #1614 at Skypoint offers a sophisticated sanctuary for those who crave the energy of the city without compromising on luxury. This fully furnished high flo
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1342
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8440911
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Elementary School: Just
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This modern end unit on the 4th floor of Skypoint in downtown Tampa is ready for its new owner! Skypoint is 33
floors high and has over 300 units this unit is one of 12 in the whole building that h
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 951
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492155
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Elementary School: Just
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Check out this one of a kind home with million dollar views and a front row seat to all the fun activities at Curtis Hixon Park, the sparkling Hillsborough River and spectacular sunsets for days! Rea
Condominium
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $621.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507554
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Provided by: COESO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to live in the most sought after building in Tampa, FL, Skypoint Condominiums. This massive 772 sqft condo is one of the larger 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom floorplans in the buildin
Condominium
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $650.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8445893
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Live where the views inspire and the city is at your doorstep. Perched high above the city on the 15th floor of the iconic Skypoint Condominium, this completely renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence d
Condominium
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $623.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 714
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8490578
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One of the few recently updated residences in SkyPoint, this condo offers the rare convenience of moving into a beautifully finished home without the time, expense, or uncertainty of renovations. Cons
Condominium
- Price: $417,900.00
- Price sqft: $593.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8478478
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Elementary School: Just
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: KEYSTONE PROPERTY CONSULTING FIRM
- DMCA Notice
Stop commuting and start living in the heart of the city. Wake up above it all in this postmodern industrial high rise residence, part of skypoints exclusive sky collection, perched on the 27th floor.
Condominium
- Price: $402,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 714
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497343
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Downtown living at it's finest! Come and see what easy maintenance City living has to offer in the SkyPoint condominiums. This modern condo has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a private balcony to enjoy pr
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $550.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8466604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
- Building: Skypoint A Condo
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set in the center of downtown Tampa, Unit 1116 at 777 N Ashley Drive offers refined high rise living in the iconic SkyPoint community. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence delivers a thoughtfully designed
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®