Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2256927
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom home located in the Trillium subdivision. Minutes to the Suncoast Parkway. Home offers 2 master bed room suites, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 3 full baths. S
Single Family
- Price: $404,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2255359
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout, a spaciou
Single Family
- Price: $404,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3431
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7877738
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout no carpe
Single Family
- Price: $397,500.00
- Price sqft: $119.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3332
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7884523
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village E Ph 2
- Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 848 Petal Mist Ln, offering over 3,300 square feet under roof in the highly desirable, family friendly Trillium community. Residents enjoy fantastic amenities including a resort style swimm
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2257188
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village C
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this exceptionally spacious and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage, designed to impress with both style and functionality. From the moment you arrive
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7881583
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village C Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,700.00
- Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $392,700
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491250
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village C Ph 2b
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home designed for real life, real memories, and room to grow. Tucked away on a quiet, sidewalk lined street in the highly desirable Trillium Village community of Brooksville, 647 Alpine T
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8503383
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom home located in the highly desirable Trillium community in Brooksville. With over 2,600 square feet of living space, this property offers plenty of room to spread ou
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2258568
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village E
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY HOME! If you are looking for a home that is large enough for a large family this is the one! Open concept with Great room, dining room, cooking island with breakfast bar. Kitchen has a
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8489271
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village E Ph 1
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
- DMCA Notice
Refine Search
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®