Details for 7402 Banks Drive 7402, Tampa, FL 33617
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 142
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10542097
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Waterside
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 18321 Edgewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1633
  9. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2255932
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Renters Dream! Totally remodeled home with all brand new everything! Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Country Home on 4 Fully Fenced Acres Equestrian Ready! Enjoy peaceful country living with the convenienc
Details for 18816 Cimbora Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2112
  8. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258152
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private retreat offering the perfect blend of luxury space and outdoor living. Situated on over an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features over 2100
Details for 255 Dolphin Point 2, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
  5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
  6. Provided by: ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Florida luxury living at its finest!! This updated CLEARWATER BEACH PENTHOUSE on Islandway Estates offers spectacular views of the Gulf of America and Intercoastal Waterway. All you'll need is your su
Details for 1610 Spring Meadow Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 392
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1756
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 843823
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful furnished townhouse available for rent. Home features 2 large bedrooms upstairs each with their own full bathrooms. Inside laundry upstairs. First floor has a nice open floor plan with tile
Details for 6020 Shore Boulevard S 701, Gulfport, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8471896
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Gulfport
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  6. Provided by: SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled on the water, this fully updated condo presents an exceptional living experience with three bedrooms and two and a half baths, making it an ideal space for entertaining and hosting guests. Thi
Details for 10507 Tucker Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259345
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RENT ME! BRAND NEW! Welcome to this beautifully crafted two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in the newer Sandal Key lagoon community of Weeki Wachee. The ma
Details for 7167 Crown Oaks Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1426
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2256656
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 8 Un 2a 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage fully furnished residence situated on the 12TH tee of THE HILLS Golf Course in the prestigious Timber Pines Golf Community of Spring Hill. This spacious and eleg
Details for 11517 Sandpiper Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1840
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853848
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your rare waterfront Winter retreat in The Islands at Dixie Shores. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse condo offers a private dock with a boat lift for up to a
Details for 6891 Clark Street, Hudson, FL 34667
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2255707
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome with 2 Car Garage Come experience Florida living at its finest in this stunning three story waterfront townhome. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home featu