Details for 7032 River Run Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258959
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Run Condominium
  5. Building: River Run Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  7. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  8. High School: Weeki Wachee
  9. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Riverfront Living on the Weeki Wachee River 2BR/2.5BA Condo. Experience upscale waterfront living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath second floor condo located in the highl
Details for 8780 Kingston Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 265
  3. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8420186
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Kings Harbor Estates Un 1
  5. Provided by: ASSET AND KEY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1.21 acre vacant lot, located in a General Commercial District, is available for land lease and boasts 441 feet of prime frontage along U.S. Highway 19. The property is well equipped with essenti
Details for 11674 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 851784
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Haven Property Group LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Bayshore coastal retreat, great for a short winter escape or year round living in Floridas beautiful climate. Available for stays from 3 months up to 1 year, this fully furnished home
Details for 121 Seahorse Drive Se C, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,GulfAccess,LakeFront
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506972
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Coquina Key North
  5. Building: Waterside At Coquina Key North
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! Waterside Condos North Village is the best kept secret in FL. This Condo is Two bedroom, and Two bathroom fully furnished and Housewares ready to move right in.!!!! Features are C
Details for 1112 Andrew Aviles Circle, Tampa, FL 33619
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2148
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26027916
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Alexandria Place
  5. Provided by: Earned Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Very clean and spacious 3 bed 2.5 bath with electric garage door. Nice and bright open floor plan with updated Kitchen, neutral colors, stainless steel appliances, large pantry and ple
Details for 11228 Roman Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2257858
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Family Home in the Heart of Spring Hill Available Now! Welcome to comfortable, convenient living in the very center of Spring Hill! This bright and well maintained 4 be
Details for 41 Beach Lane D-4, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Seawall,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 854412
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Oasis at Hunter Springs: Experience tranquil living in this ground floor condominium overlooking the crystal clear waters of Hunter Springs. This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom ret
Details for 433 Paula Drive 17, Dunedin, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508003
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: South Paula Point Condo
  5. Building: South Paula Point Condo
  6. Provided by: WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Attention renters: water and trash included. Enjoy waterfront living in the heart of dunedin! Spacious 2 bedroom 2. 5 bathroom canal front 2nd floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and coastal ch
Details for 420 64th Avenue 1103, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1365
  7. Acreage: 4.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507124
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Pete Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Long Term Lease Available Now thru to the end of December 2026 Furnished turn Key . Hurricane doors and windows to enjoy the view as well as Hurricane Shutters. Lots of Updates plus Free Internet,
Details for 32100 Pop Ash Place, San Antonio, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259254
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search ends here, you just found the perfect place to rent and call home. Live the Lagoon Lifestyle! Welcome to 32100 Pop Ash Place in San Antonio, Florida, a stunning 2023 built townhome locat