Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507247
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Bordeaux Village
  5. Building: Bordeaux Village
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo located in the highly sought after Feather Sound community. This inviting residence offers a bright and spacious open fl
Details for 200 4th Avenue S 112, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 743
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8508134
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Madison At St Pete
  5. Building: Madison At St Pete
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Amazing location in the heart of Downtown St. Petersburg! This annual rental at The Madison offers true downtown living, with restaurants, coffee shops,
Details for 8452 Dorsey Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166745
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 21
  5. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newer construction home built in 2023, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in the Spring Hill Unit 21 subdivision. This single story residence features an open concept
Details for 1216 Missouri Avenue 224, Clearwater, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residence At Renaissance
  5. Building: Residence At Renaissance
  6. Provided by: WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully bright and completely updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable avalon gated community in clearwater. This spacious 2nd floor unit features 9 foot ceilings, hurricane imp
Details for 6090 Shiner Street, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2257560
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in The Townes of Lake Thomas, one of Land O' Lakes' most desirable gated communities. This 2024 built home features invi
Details for 9448 Tooke Shore Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2175
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2201
MLS#: 2257755
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in Woodland Waters subdivision. Home sits on 1.3 acre with beautiful landscaping. As you enter the home you will notice the brand new vinyl flooring t
Details for 10054 Amidon Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2153
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2257946
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home featuring high ceilings and upgraded laminate flooring throughout. This well designed floor plan offers both a formal living an
Details for 10432 Lafoy Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258172
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: White Diamond Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Classy pool home vacant and ready for new tenants. Located close to Mariner yet off the beaten path. Enter the front door into the open Living/Dining with triple sliders to the pool area. Brand new ca
Details for 14069 Drysdale Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1389
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2258736
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car attached garage and covered patio is ready for its new owner. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this
Details for 2479 Hidden Trail Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1245
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2258953
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 33 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy maintenance free living in this beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on the golf course in the highly sought after, gated 55+ comm