Details for 2131 Pine Cone Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 847375
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Flying Dutchman Est.
  5. Building: Flying Dutchman Est.
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2BR/2BA Townhome in Lecanto minutes to Suncoast Parkway and Shoppes at Black Diamond. Features include open living area, fully equipped kitchen, in unit washer/dryer, fenced backyard, centra
Details for 7483 Apache Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1587
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258531
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 15th, 2026! Welcome to your new home in Spring Hill, FL! This adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is minutes away from local shopping and restaurants. Enjoy a spacious liv
Details for 6270 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256889
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW YEAR SPECIAL!! HALF OFF THE FIRST MONTH'S RENT IF YOU LEASE BY JANUARY 31ST!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage townhome in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Golf Cours
Details for 3660 Laurelwood Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1543
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258997
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely attached single family home. 2 BR and 2.5 BA Located in Lakeside Village, a charming and highly sought out park like 55+ community where you can enjoy peaceful and tranquil living. Residents
Listing Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 3-225, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 2.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8508279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Innisbrook
  5. Building: Innisbrook
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTIES DIVERSIFIED
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
What a wonderful place to call Home! Taste fully appointed and decorated. Away from the maddening crowds with tropical landscaping to hear the birds and listen to the wind in the palm trees. Nothing t
Details for 741 Hartford Street 1a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854209
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
End Unit Ground Level No Stairs to climb Covered Carport, walk and entry Next to a quiet pool Lanai Split Plan Laundry Room High Ceiling with Skylight Courtyard Furnished, including dishes,
Details for 41 Beach Lane C- #3, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Seawall,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 854479
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this ground floor condominium. Boasting prime waterfront views of Hunter Springs, this fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit offers comfort and convenie
Details for 8211 Brent Street 836, Port Richey, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,OceanAccess,RiverAccess
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880577
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Provided by: BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous condo community located right on the Gulf of Mexico. CAN BE LEASED FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED. Watch the marine life, boat traffic and sunsets from the comfort of your new home! Can be provided
Details for 8633 Fancy Finch Drive 201, Tampa, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8508213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! This gorgeous two bedroom and two bathroom condo has amazing finishes from Custom designer white beveled kitchen Cabinets, granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel ap
Details for 36243 Lake Chase Boulevard 203, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506943
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ryals Chase
  5. Building: Belmont Ryals Chase
  6. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Building 1 Unit 203, 2nd floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 12 month lease at $1775/month. 1st month's rent of $1775 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2775. No pet