Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1155
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 2256968
- County: Pasco
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: A + Realty Management Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to rent this newly remodeled block home on the canal in beautiful hudson, florida. Enjoy the coastal life style. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and a 1 car
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 10,000.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2258259
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 20
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a comfortable place to call home in Spring Hill, Florida? This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers a practical and inviting layout perfect for everyday living.
Enjoy t
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2258339
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 5
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This charming property features three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for comfortable living. With a two car garage, parking is a breeze, and the fenced backyard
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2259155
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Exit Success Realty
- DMCA Notice
Drop Dead Gorgeous Regency built home on a large landscaped corner lot. Maintenance free patio home means all exterior care included in this active, age restricted Wellington Community. This Heron mod
Single Family
- Price: $1,990.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2257921
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 26
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
SEASONAL ONLY. Available From JUNE 2026, for 3 to 4 months. Fully Furnished 3 bedroom Pool Home. Building a home and need a place to rent Or, want to enjoy all that Florida has to offer? Then you wil
Single Family
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2257849
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
- Elementary School: Challenger K
- Middle School: Challenger K
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Calebro & Associates
- DMCA Notice
Home has been well cared for and is like a brand new Golf Course front.
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8508048
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33611
- DMCA Notice
Spacious South Tampa 2BR/1BA condo in Brandychase!
Located in the desirable South Tampa community of Brandychase, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and an ideal ope
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2255152
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
- DMCA Notice
Come see this adorable 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home today! Enter through the front door, the garage will be to your right. If you take a left you will find the hallway with the laundry closet,
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853903
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Bay Villas
- Building: Bay Villas
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
- DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIVING AT IT'S FINEST! Step into this renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome where modern style meets coastal charm. The beautifully updated downstairs features a brand new kitchen with sle
Single Family
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1708
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258942
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill, Florida. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, conve
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®