Details for 626 Golden Raintree Place 626, Brandon, FL 33510
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8508277
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Brandon
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons At Brandon A Cond
  5. Building: The Hamptons At Brandon A Condo
  6. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
SECOND MONTH FREE!!! Welcome to The Hamptons at Brandon where style, comfort, and convenience come together. This beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is located within a gated com
Details for 6141 Chesham Drive 8, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7885744
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo Ph 02
  6. Provided by: GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom / 1.5 Bathroom Condo Located in a Quiet 55+ Community! Water/Sewer/Trash/Lawn Included! Enjoy peaceful living with great community amenities including a pool, clubhouse, and shu
Details for 15466 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 828
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257968
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is just right for you! Located in the desirable community of Brookridge 55+ that offers so many fun and exciting amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, community functions, golf course and so
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 720
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li
Details for 8673 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now in the vibrant 55+ community of High Point in Brooksville, FL, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished and offers comfortable Florida living
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 494
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8507881
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Neptune Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Neptune Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grady
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Condo Neptune Gardens Available NOW! Step into this charming and modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Neptune Gardens community. This home features vinyl
Details for 7503 Culver Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1158
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Home is For Sale, Not For Rent! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of New Port Richey! This well maintained property offers comfort, functionality, and a spacious lay
Details for 10034 Hamp Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Land
  1. Price: $0.00
  2. Days On Market: 297
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8409512
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Elementary School: Woodland
  5. Middle School: Centennial
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
$499 per month Lot Rent! List price is the total lot rent for the year. Bring your mobile/manufactured home and set it here. Electric, water and sewer are all connected. This lot gives you plenty of r