Details for 270 Glassboro Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine starting your mornings with coffee on your private covered balcony and ending your afternoons with a dip in the heated pool just steps away. This stunning second story condo offers the perfect
Details for 4503 Higate Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1025
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258245
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 18 1st Rep
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car carport home in Spring Hill, FL! Available April 1st, this cozy home boasts a bright living room, dining room, and kitchen equipped with a stove/
Details for 5551 Executive Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,459.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2257959
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Trace Apartments, a peaceful waterfront community located in the heart of New Port Richey. These spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartments offer approximately 1,000 square feet of com
Details for 1845 Highland Avenue 4-9, Clearwater, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8508021
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Pennwood Manor
  5. Building: Pennwood Manor
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED open floor plan 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom second floor unit that is light & bright. 840 sq. feet plus enclosed porch. Not in a flood zone. Spacious ma
Details for 122 Loblolly Court C, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8508037
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Oldsmar
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2BD/2BA Second Floor Unit, Oldsmar, Available Immediately! Welcome to Gardens of Forest Lake, a peaceful retreat nestled in the heart of Oldsmar, FL. This second floor (stairs only) 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 4334 Tahitian Gardens Circle C, Holiday, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8508137
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Holiday
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available Now! 2 bedroom unit located in the gated 55+ community of Tahitian Gardens. This unit features beautiful tile floors throughout, open floor plan with an over sized kitchen featuring solid wo
Details for 5323 Knobhill Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259018
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in Homosassa, FL just one minute from US 19, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers a spacious fenced in yard with two sheds for tenant useone of which includes electricpro
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854302
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath First Floor Condo in Inverness. Great location near whispering Pines Park and shopping. New lower kitchen cabinets.
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1804, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at Itopia Private Residencies. This condo is a One bedroom and One bathroom with white beveled Kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, high & vaulted ceilin
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic