Details for 11055 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1074
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854522
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Pelican Cove unfurnished Townhouse, 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath, 1 car carport. Trash and lawn care is included in the rent. Community Pool and Tennis Court.
Details for 4018 Kibler Lane, Holiday, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 864
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2258375
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Holiday
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available Now! Welcome yourself into this updated 1966 home! Located on a corner lot, this home has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (spare bathroom located in the garage), and 1 car garage. Included in this h
Details for 7477 Canterbury Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259105
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent condition, spacious, modern, and very well maintained 2 bedroom, and 2 full bath duplex unit, located centrally in Spring Hill. Beautiful fully tiled bedroom floors, modern eat in kitchen wi
Details for 1215 Egret Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 853008
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Islands! The waterfront community has a large lap pool, tennis courts, a clubhouse, and dog run. Condo is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, completely remodeled end unit with all new appliances, flo
Details for 11499 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 854276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 13102 Pembrook Court, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1221
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257510
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Connie Mahan Real Estate Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Attractive 2 beroom, 2 bath home with a single car garage located on a quiet cul de sac in a well maintained community. Separate family and living rooms. This home features a landscaped yard, newly pa
Details for 229 Mcmullen Booth Road 57, Clearwater, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010242
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/1BA first floor condo in the desirable Tradewinds community, directly across from the pool and clubhouse with gathering space. Enjoy easy, stair free living in this move in r
Details for 7124 Barclay Avenue A, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258331
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Brookview Villas
  5. Building: Brookview Villas
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: West Hernando
  8. High School: Central
  9. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brookview Villas! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a prime Spring Hill/Brooksville location. Featuring a 2021 roof, upgr
Details for 7405 Western Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1442
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258675
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Store & Property Management Se
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 55+ pool community offers social and golf memberships for active adults. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on a corner lot comes fully furnished just bring your clothes and enjoy the Florida lifes
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 158, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 853566
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Bottom floor condo in 55 + community! Adorable, fully furnished and move in ready. Perfect for traveling nurses! Close to downtown Inverness and Citrus Memorial Hospital. Available May 1st to Octob