Details for 530 Gulfview Boulevard 303, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 403
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1803
  10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8368603
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborview Grande Condo
  5. Building: Harborview Grande Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This luxury three bedroom, two bathroom condo has a breathtaking view of Clearwater Bay. The community allows SHORT TERM RENTALS with a SEVEN DAY MINIMUM. This is the perfect property to add to your
Details for 6344 Cottonwood Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2996
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8471698
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Apollo Beach
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience luxury living on the water in this stunning, recently renovated ranch style residence. From the moment you arrive, a pavered circular drivewa
Details for 10407 Tree Skylark Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5863
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8485106
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Starling Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!!! This home features over $50,000 worth of upgrades. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully appointed home located in the small, gated community of Starling Oaks in Riverview, FL.
Details for 170 98th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $894,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8485839
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Riviera North The
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely updated and Move in Ready! This 4 bed 2 bath home has undergone extensive renovations in 2025. Experience the epitome of modern luxury in thi
Details for 140 Highland Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2129
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8490756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Lifestyle and the Dunedin VibePerfectly positioned in the highly sought after coastal town of Dunedin and located in a non flood zone, this exceptional pool residence captures the essence of
Details for 115 Brookover Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4546
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8491132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2022 custom built home from Sabal Homes of Florida, a premium luxury builder that only knows high quality craftsmanship. Rare to find, this home features a four way split f
Details for 19836 Gulf Boulevard 5b, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $889.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8492342
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Village Sands Condo
  5. Building: Village Sands Condo
  6. Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beachfront condo! Enjoy the turquoise gulf waters everyday just steps from your front door! This unique and turnkey beachfront condo in the established condo community of village sands is a rare oppor
Details for 1100 Pinellas Bayway S G2, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8499579
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sterling On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Sterling On The Gulf Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the only ONE LEVEL THREE BEDROOM property on the Grand Canal with a GARAGE and BONUS ROOM. This residence captures the best of the lifestyle
Details for 9773 1st Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2582
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8502676
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Riviera North The 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
When it comes to waterfront theres one rule. Location on the water is everything. And this one? It doesnt miss. Due east. Right down the gut of the canal. Wide open water in front of you. Sun
Details for 3105 Jackson Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2679
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8504416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly desirable Magnolia Heights neighborhood, this beautifully reimagined residence embodies the very best of Florida living. Thoughtful design, quality craftsmanship, and exceptiona