Details for 2130 14th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5602
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterside sanctuary in the heart of Floridas Nature Coast! This stunning three story home offers approximately 2,965 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathsperfectly des
Details for 206 Treasure Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6788
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506277
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Hesperides Manor
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevated construction, curated contemporary design, and cutting edge smart home technology come together in this exceptional new residence designed for
Details for 3126 Oaklyn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6543
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507740
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time, this exceptional Bayfair built traditional home sits on nearly half an acre in prestigious Parkland Estates on an impressive 120 foot wide lot. A welcoming front porch, l
Details for 3126 Oaklyn Avenue, Tampa, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6543
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507740
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 214 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 625
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4724
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4621830
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Exquisite Custom Built Estate in South Tampas Coveted Beach Park** Experience unmatched luxury in this story block custom home, perfectly positioned in Beach Park, one of Tampas most prestigious
Details for 111 Ashley Drive 3604, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,273.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500801
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Pendry Residences Tampa
  5. Building: Pendry Residences Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pendry Residences Tampa hails the arrival of Floridas first Pendry hotel, a new luxury offering by Montage Hotels & Resorts. An offering that combines a culture of world class hosp
Details for 29001 Bayhead Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8348
  8. Acreage: 42.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8500562
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Bluffs 3rd Revision
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A true equestrian escape idyllically resting on nearly 43 acres in one of the few untouched areas of Dade Citys rolling hills. Three separate parcels combine together providing the opportunity for a f
Details for 29001 Bayhead Road, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8348
  8. Acreage: 42.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8500562
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Bluffs 3rd Revision
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 101 Courthouse Square, Inverness, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 577
  6. Bldg sqft: 5040
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 838178
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: City Of Inverness
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a prime commercial building in the heart of downtown Inverness. Located within the City's Central Business District and adjacent to the Historic Citrus County Courthouse, this
Details for 631 Harbor Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3742
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8494006
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estate Of Clearwater
  5. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wow, welcome to 631 Harbor Island! This 2653 square foot single level waterfront residence is a masterclass in intentional design. While the original slab, exterior walls, and roof remain s