Details for 2970 68th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5149
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8488641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Maximo Point Add Blk 3 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned to capture the best of both worlds, this exceptional waterfront estate offers a rare blend of serene coastal living and effortless access to vibrant city life. Ideally located jus
Details for 9906 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,715.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1982
  7. Acreage: 3.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8463972
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**A rare opportunity to own a living piece of local history.** Offered for the first time in over 40 years, this beloved local nursery spans approximately **3.67 acres across four combined parcels**,
Details for 3 Seaside Lane 601, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6218
  8. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8442748
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Seaside At Belleair Iii
  5. Building: Seaside At Belleair Iii
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare FULL FLOOR DOMAIN! Sophisticated private condominium encompassing the entire sixth floor of Seaside III this is the best of resort style living, perfected, personalized and offering elevator to
Details for 770 182nd Avenue E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7527
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Designed for those who expect the extraordinary, this home captures the esse
Details for 7115 Bay Street, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,399,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7132
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8500568
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bayside 2nd Add To St Pete Bea
  5. High School: Boca Ciega
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront estate on the wide open intracoastal of boca ciega baydesigned for those who value exceptional quality, space, privacy, and effortless gulf access without compromise. Completed in de
Details for 145 Bay Point Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4190
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8460708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Bay Pointsnell Isle
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This mediterranean Bay Point Drive oasis on exclusive Snell Island, in the heart of Snell Isle, features an open floor plan, gourmet kitchen and new dock, seawall and two lifts, one 16k pound elevator
Details for 423 Royal Poinciana Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7397
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8449769
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your LOW MAINTENANCE dream home in the coveted neighborhood of Beach Park Isles. This stunning new construction by renowned builder Brookshire Homes offers a complete serene setting with NO
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8585
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8497159
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 711, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,025.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3300
  7. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8503095
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
  5. Building: Vinoy Place Condo
  6. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WATERFRONT LIVING AT ITS FINEST Welcome to Vinoy Placean exclusive, 24 hour gated waterfront enclave where timeless Palm Beachinspired Mediterranean arc
Details for 4930 Sandpiper Lane S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7626
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8480282
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cayphase 1
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4930 Sandpiper Lane, a stunning estate nestled within the sought after, gated community of Dolphin Cay in St. Petersburg. This expansive, meticulously maintained home on a beautifully manic