Details for 5918 Skimmer Point Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6769
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8440089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Skimmer Point Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a true waterfront paradise offering spectacular, unobstructed open bay viewsthe ideal setting for the Florida lifestyle, perfect for kayaking, swimming, and quiet enjoyment. Discover unpara
Details for 500 Belle Point Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7730
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8430544
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vista Point 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Goliath Home Builders, this 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home can be your own oasis with breathtaking expansive water views. This is your opportunity to custo
Details for 12913 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 267
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8506
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8417693
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Odessa Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined, single story living in The Moksha, a striking contemporary architectural residence in the gated Odessa Preserve. This property is tailored for those who value c
Details for 2903 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8505810
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque, oak lined street in the highly coveted Villa Rosa Park, steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard sits an extraordinary, award winning contemporary residence. A masterclass in
Details for 306 Bay Plz  , TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5249
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502233
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Herrons Sub 8
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along a quiet waterfront street in the heart of Sunset Beach, this custom built coastal residence offers a refined take on island livingwhere clean design, quality finishes, and a seamless conn
Details for 16203 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8419
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8473353
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Avila
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location. Privacy. A floor plan that lives well. Set within avila, one of tampa bays guard gated communities, this 2 story brick estate sits on a 1. 12 acre pond front homesite with mature trees and e
Details for 352 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3722
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7884617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
Details for 803 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 714
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5867
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: T3529596
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayshore Boulevard Luxury Living!! Experience timeless elegance in this stunning two story historic brick home located along iconic Bayshore
Details for 2623 Parkview Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6129
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503431
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Poised within the coveted Sunset Park neighborhood and in the highly desirable Plant High School District, this Baywalk Custom Homes residence built in 2021 is a masterclass in modern luxurywhere arch
Details for 400 Central Avenue 3401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $899.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3663
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493276
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on the southwest corner of the newly completed 400 Central, Residence 3401 captures one of the buildings most spectacular vantage points. Thanks to the towers unique angled desi