Details for 16211 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7795
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8360938
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Avila
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a world where luxury meets meticulous design in every detail of this beautiful Avila home. Nestled on an extensive 32,000 square foot lot this home includes 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms and
Details for 9209 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10174
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472678
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Details for 16300 Gulf Boulevard 300b, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 685
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3940
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3534874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Con
  5. Building: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CAP X REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury at this expansive 3900 square foot condo at Vizcaya, a Gulf front development of eight exclusive residences on Redington Beach. Step off the secure elevator directly to yo
Listing Details for  Us 19 Hwy  , HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $3,335,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Acreage: 9.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464509
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Provided by: KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 9.03 Acres (MOL) has lots of uses under C 2 and C 3 zoning , Great Location for development . property has Billboard Sign income , has lots of possibilities , has great potential ,for Commerical
Details for 445 Park Avenue, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8407
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8505399
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to acquire one of Belleairs most prominent addresses. Located at 445 Park Avenue, this estate sized property is one of only a select few positioned
Details for 3015 Fair Oaks Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480518
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Crest
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this acre cleared lot just steps from Bayshore in a high and dry lot in Flood Zone X that is located in the Roosevelt/Coleman/Plant School district. The lot is 156.25 feet
Details for 5918 Skimmer Point Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6769
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8440089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Skimmer Point Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a true waterfront paradise offering spectacular, unobstructed open bay viewsthe ideal setting for the Florida lifestyle, perfect for kayaking, swimming, and quiet enjoyment. Discover unpara
Details for 500 Belle Point Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7730
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8430544
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vista Point 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Goliath Home Builders, this 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home can be your own oasis with breathtaking expansive water views. This is your opportunity to custo
Details for 12913 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8506
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8417693
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Odessa Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined, single story living in The Moksha, a striking contemporary architectural residence in the gated Odessa Preserve. This property is tailored for those who value c
Details for 2903 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8505810
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rosa Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque, oak lined street in the highly coveted Villa Rosa Park, steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard sits an extraordinary, award winning contemporary residence. A masterclass in