Details for 3130 Pinelake Village Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3504
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 849894
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Transfer of Full Golf membership is available to a buyer. Discover tranquil Florida living in this beautifully maintained home in Black Diamond Ranch, a premier gated golf course community known for i
Details for 8977 Emerald Oaks Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 854379
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Shamrock Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Unbelievable opportunity on over 5 acres close to Suncoast Parkway! This home was custom built with steel roofing trusses and steel frame walls! Double door entry as you walk into living room with c
Details for 10322 Wine Press Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3681
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8496266
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Elementary School: Sessums
  5. Middle School: Rodgers
  6. High School: Spoto
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BUYER'S PLANS CHANGED, GORGEOUS POOL HOME BACK ON THE MARKET! Fabulous four bedroom, two and a half bathroom salt chlorinated pool home in Riverview, FL located in the Ventana community. This Rivervie
Details for 9936 Annunciation Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4133
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8491953
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  5. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  6. High School: Wesley Chapel
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Live boldly in the Violeta, a two story masterpiece featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, den and 3 car garage. The open concept layout
Details for 1001 Willowbranch Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3008
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8483651
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Oak Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumb
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oak Lake Estates, a well established community in Clearwater where pride of ownership is evident from the moment you arrive. With no HOA fees, no CDD fees, and located in a non flood zone,
Details for 3112 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3728
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8500209
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Ayala Santos Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mendenhall
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury, Location & Lifestyle Fully Upgraded Pool Home in Tampa! Experience refined Florida living at 3112 West Henry Avenue. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence has been beautifully updated
Details for 9886 Annunciation Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4215
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8505493
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  5. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  6. High School: Wesley Chapel
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Violeta BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Live boldly in the Violeta, a two story masterpiece featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, den and 3 car g
Details for Bayhead Road  Lot 6, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $578,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 11.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8496154
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Bayhead Estates
  5. Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of peaceful country living and unbeatable convenience with this beautiful vacant land opportunity. Featuring natural elevation and situated on a desirable paved road, this p
Details for 6606 Beach Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $577,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $578,995
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2069
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7881372
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Paradise Awaits! Luxurious Move in Ready Pool Home in Desirable Leisure Beach. Prepare to be absolutely captivated by this exceptional, fully remodeled pool home nestled on an expansive .22 a
Details for 1673 Suttonset Trail, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $577,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2109
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6384771
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Two Rivers Prcl B3
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated and willing to contribute up to $15,000 toward buyers closing costs (subject to terms and lender approval). This 2025 built M/I Homes Newport II floor plan (Elevation B) is locate