Searching on:
  1. School = Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2815 Prestwick Way, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3995
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM718361
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 3 Car Garage Dream Golf Course Home at Citrus County's world renowned Black Diamond Ranch. Like new 2024 built residence offers a stunning view above street level f
Details for 4443 Prairie Lane, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $442,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721267
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Estimated completion early july 2026 brand new, quality built 4bed, 2bath, 3car garage home! This home is located in the sought after pine ridge estates, equestrian community on
Details for 4918 Alamo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $441,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3052
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720665
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Brand new, quality built 4bed, 2bath, 3car garage home! This home is located in the sought after pine ridge estates, equestrian community on a 1. 03 acre homesite. Need a fence? Yo
Details for 251 Rexford Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2912
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5106936
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 02
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this extremely well maintained home located in the popular Laurel Ridge community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 2 car garage is overlooking the 7th hole at Twisted Oaks Golf Club. Fresh i
Details for 1267 Nankeen Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $327,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3004
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724471
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Builder blast!! Improved pricing with current promotion and seller flex incentives available on this home!! Current promo/pricing/incentives subject to change without notice. Brand
Details for 10720 Citrus Springs Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403338
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Citrus Springs featuring approximately 1,832 sq ft of modern living space and a 2 car garage. This home stands out with upgraded modern wood ac
Details for 8812 Lansen Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2483
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: DEBRASSI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevation and Sophistication in Citrus Springs: Upgraded New Construction on a Prime Corner Lot! Welcome to a new standard of living in Citrus Spring
Details for 9651 Pineview Way, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405944
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ""SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARD THE BUYERS CLOSING COSTS."" Beautiful new construction home in the growing community of Citrus Springs featuring an o
Details for 1233 Shady Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $301,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406220
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge opportunity with new home in Citrus Springs and no HOA! This new construction offers four bedrooms, two baths, 1,845 square feet of modern living, sitting on a 0.31 acre lot in one of the fastest
Details for 10611 Umber Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6372796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in Citrus Springs offering more space and functionality than most homes in this price range. Situated on a generous 0.24 acre lot, this home features an open concept