Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal River Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 358
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM701789
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
Details for 2882 Comanche Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM724466
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Montezuma Waters Mobile Home E
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: BRUCE A. RATLIFF REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on deep water canal in Crystal River. Just bring your boats. Front porch overlooking Crystal River. Beautiful views from every direction. This is a must see. Owner financing avaialble t
Details for 6254 Peking Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 7.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723427
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: WE SELL SUNSHINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a distinguished luxury homestead of exceptional quality 7.77 fully fenced acres where privacy, tranquility, and refined living converge. Tucked away from traffic and the outside world, thi
Details for 11870 Waterway Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $810,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3480
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503376
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village Rep
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal luxury in Riverhaven Village, perfectly positioned on the scenic Grand Canal where every day feels like a waterfront getaway. This spectacularly designed home has neve
Details for 11667 Bluebell Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3714
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722401
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, modern living in this exceptional home located in sought after Citrus County Florida. Built by Sweetwater Homes, the home is 300 amp with 100 amp service dedicated to the detached
Details for 12123 Bald Eagle Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2044
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5105653
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy unforgettable Florida sunsets from the front porch of this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home overlooking St. Martins Preserve. Thoughtfully renovated with exceptional attention to
Details for 6806 Holly Oak Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1647
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5097083
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homasassa
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home on Mason Creek in Homosassa! Enjoy canal frontage that puts you just minutes away from some of the best backwater fishing and scalloping in Flo
Details for 7961 Riverbend Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8506274
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: River Bend
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover serene living in this charming 1,423 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home nestled in a peaceful, low traffic area of Crystal River. Situated at the scenic confluence of the Withlacooc
Details for 11721 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2731
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM714603
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: WAVE ELITE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the highly sought after Riverhaven Village! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom canal front home offers direct access to the Homosassa River and is perf
Details for 4443 Prairie Lane, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $442,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721267
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Estimated completion early july 2026 brand new, quality built 4bed, 2bath, 3car garage home! This home is located in the sought after pine ridge estates, equestrian community on