Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Springs Elementar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6254 Peking Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 7.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723427
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: WE SELL SUNSHINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a distinguished luxury homestead of exceptional quality 7.77 fully fenced acres where privacy, tranquility, and refined living converge. Tucked away from traffic and the outside world, thi
Details for 2815 Prestwick Way, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3995
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM718361
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 3 Car Garage Dream Golf Course Home at Citrus County's world renowned Black Diamond Ranch. Like new 2024 built residence offers a stunning view above street level f
Details for 10299 War Horse Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2308
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5101645
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NATURE COAST
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Your Florida Pool Home Awaits! Welcome to your own piece of Florida paradisejust in time for the warmer months. This beautiful pool home is perfect for
Details for 251 Rexford Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2912
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5106936
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge 02
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this extremely well maintained home located in the popular Laurel Ridge community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 2 car garage is overlooking the 7th hole at Twisted Oaks Golf Club. Fresh i
Details for 1198 Citrus Springs Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1908
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM718158
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful Citrus Springs home, where curb appeal meets comfort, and Florida living radiates. This custom built home was thoughtfully designed with distinctive features and archite
Details for 1267 Nankeen Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $327,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3004
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724471
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Builder blast!! Improved pricing with current promotion and seller flex incentives available on this home!! Current promo/pricing/incentives subject to change without notice. Brand
Details for 123 Camino Lane, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2404
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6405115
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, offering the perfect blend of comfort and the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Situated on a generously sized ho
Details for 10720 Citrus Springs Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403338
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Citrus Springs featuring approximately 1,832 sq ft of modern living space and a 2 car garage. This home stands out with upgraded modern wood ac
Details for 1111 Cairo Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721271
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Builder blast!! Improved pricing with current promotion and seller flex incentives available on this home!! Estimated completion july/august 2026. Brand new, quality built 4bed, 2b
Details for 9578 Wallace Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2483
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406714
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: DEBRASSI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Luxury & Elevated Living: New Construction Masterpiece in Citrus Springs! Discover the perfect blend of style and substance at 9578 N Wallace Wa