Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal River Primary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 358
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM701789
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
Details for 2882 Comanche Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM724466
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Montezuma Waters Mobile Home E
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: BRUCE A. RATLIFF REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on deep water canal in Crystal River. Just bring your boats. Front porch overlooking Crystal River. Beautiful views from every direction. This is a must see. Owner financing avaialble t
Details for 11667 Bluebell Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3714
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722401
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, modern living in this exceptional home located in sought after Citrus County Florida. Built by Sweetwater Homes, the home is 300 amp with 100 amp service dedicated to the detached
Details for 12123 Bald Eagle Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2044
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5105653
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy unforgettable Florida sunsets from the front porch of this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home overlooking St. Martins Preserve. Thoughtfully renovated with exceptional attention to
Details for 7961 Riverbend Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8506274
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: River Bend
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover serene living in this charming 1,423 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home nestled in a peaceful, low traffic area of Crystal River. Situated at the scenic confluence of the Withlacooc
Details for 1304 5th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,896.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1969
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: P4938030
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Park
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Midcentury Modern Gem | Appraised ABOVE List Price! 1304 NE 5th Ave, Crystal River, FL 34428, Experience the perfect marriage of retro soul and modern luxury in this stunning 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom Mid
Details for 9391 Marquette Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1896
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8455540
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Marquette Village
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ALEXANDER REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy and charming 3 bedroom/2 bathroom,/2 car garage, single family home nestled on a quiet street in Crystal River. Inside, a desirable split plan offers privacy, while the updated k
Details for 6850 Maxwell Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $211,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4687568
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to a property filled with endless possibilities, offering flexibility, space, and income potential. Situated on a generous 1.14 acre lot, the main residence features a double wide
Details for 1277 Seagull Point 156, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2006
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8469615
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villa Condo
  5. Building: Bay Villa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  7. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  8. High School: Crystal River High School
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover waterfront living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit condo at The Bay Villas in The Islands at Dixie Shores! Spanning 1
Details for 8569 Admiral Byrd Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 271
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1368
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: W7878128
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Aero Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Photos virtually staged. Motivated seller. Seller is offering up to 5% in closing cost and prepaids with an accepted offer. Bring all offers. Welcome to