Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crystal Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $162.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: W7885506
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Park
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on just under half an acre in the heart of Crystal River! Whether you're searching for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or p
Single Family
- Price: $239,896.00
- Price sqft: $121.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1969
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: P4938030
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Park
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Midcentury Modern Gem | Appraised ABOVE List Price! 1304 NE 5th Ave, Crystal River, FL 34428, Experience the perfect marriage of retro soul and modern luxury in this stunning 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom Mid
Single Family
- Price: $214,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM718937
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Park
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom home sits on nearly an acre of land (0.92 acres) in the heart of the Nature Coast. Ready for your personal touch, the property features a 2015 roof, a one car garage, an
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 853145
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Park
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
This property has a separate studio with full kitchen. Welcome to 416 N Hourglass Terrace, your tropical Crystal River retreat just minutes from Fort Island Beach and the waterfront amenities near the
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8485908
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Park
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Investor special with endless potential! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a generous 0.74 acre lot and is ready for your vision. The property needs some updating but offers a fantastic opportunity
Land
- Price: $9,990.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947057
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Townsite Of Crystal Park
- Provided by: KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A fantastic opportunity to own a 5,000 sq ft lot in the beautiful and vibrant city of Crystal River, FL. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this property is perfect for building your dream home, a va
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing