Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $552.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 31.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: W7885248
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Whats behind the gate?? Some properties check boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Tucked behind electric entrance gates on 31.91 private acres, this estate has been obsessively built out from
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3714
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722401
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined, modern living in this exceptional home located in sought after Citrus County Florida. Built by Sweetwater Homes, the home is 300 amp with 100 amp service dedicated to the detached
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3714
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853481
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8469427
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: The Manors At Crystal Lakes
- Elementary School: Lutz
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
You will love this totally updated home including a new roof located in the Gated Community of The Manors at Crystal Lakes. This beautiful residence offers an array of desirable features, including a
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3482
- Acreage: 4.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 851888
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Showings by appointment only. This Crystal Manor home sits on 4 sprawling acres and is ready for a new owner to fall in love. Offering the perfect blend of outdoor adventure and a relaxed pace of life
Land
- Price: $595,000.00
- Days On Market: 993
- Acreage: 10.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 826528
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal River Manor
- Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime 10 Acre Property on Suncoast Blvd Ideal for RV Park Development!
Exceptional opportunity to own 10 acres of high visibility land on Suncoast Blvd, strategically located next to a busy gas stat
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851734
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where Old Florida charm, outdoor adventure, and a relaxed pace of life come together. This custom Plantation style home is a rare find in Citrus County
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3770
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 853514
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of space, updates, and comfort! Situated on a beautiful 1.16 acre lot, this impressive two story residence boasts 2,842 square f
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2659
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504867
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction This 3 bedroom, 2 bath farmhouse style residence is set on over an acre and thoughtfully designed with an open split floor plan and high ceilings, offer
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2659
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854546
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Manor
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Coastal Properties Group Inter
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath farmhouse style residence is set on over an acre and thoughtfully designed with an open split floor plan and high ceilings, offering a sense of space, comfort,
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing