Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3890
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8484931
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront adjacent luxury at 2504 Cumberland Cliff Drive, a masterfully curated estate situated in the prestigious gated enclave of River Bend in Ruskin, FL. This residence
Single Family
- Price: $623,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4599
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8441003
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Have you been looking for an amazing home close to Tampa, Sarasota, and ALL that Tampa Bay has to offer? This may be it! Situated on a Large lot overlooking a serene pond in the Gated community of Spy
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $598,500
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4987
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8433326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
"SPYGLASS" Welcome to the peaceful gated community at River Bend, an area in the vibrant South Tampa area! This gorgeous home is perfectly aligned on a HUGE pond within the gated community of Spyglass
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8460188
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: River Bend Village
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Four years young and thoughtfully upgraded, this Anclote model by Pioneer Builders delivers standout style in the heart of nostalgic Tarpon Springs. Designed for effortless living and elevated enterta
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 23
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499273
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: River Bend Village
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned within the established River Bend Village Park in Tarpon Springs, this 0.63 acre vacant parcel offers a standout opportunity for industrial development. Its unique placement along North Ben
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1883
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,River Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8506274
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: River Bend
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
- Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover serene living in this charming 1,423 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home nestled in a peaceful, low traffic area of Crystal River. Situated at the scenic confluence of the Withlacooc
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3836
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8386017
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: River Bend Ph 3a
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
More understanding seller willing to contribute up to $5,000 toward buyers closing costs.
Welcome to your dream home in one of the area's most vibrant and private communities! Tucked away in one of
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4145
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4690862
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: River Bend Ph 4a
- Provided by: JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the desirable River Bend community of Ruskin. Offering over 3,100 sq ft of heated living space, this two story residence features an op
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4085
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8489295
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: River Bend
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Situated on a perfectly manicured lot with serene pond view, prepare to be impressed by this beautiful home with 4 Bedrooms PLUS Bonus Room AND Loft/3.5 Bath/2 car garage, that has been well loved and
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8502780
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this move in ready gem, where modern style meets total peace of mind thanks to a brand new 2025 roof. The interior is a showcase of brig
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®