Townhome
- Price: $594,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8460891
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Magnolia Ters Twnhms
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: ton
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
***ASK About our seller financing option***Short Term rental friendly!! NO LEASE RESTRICTIONS!!!
Best Deal on the block! Fully Furnished & Move in ready! Welcome to the luxury townhouse mere steps
Single Family
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8486281
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile loft located in highly sought after South Seminole Heightsjust minutes from I 275, Downtown Tampa, Armature Works,
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 643
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3547400
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Orangedale Park
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. **Incredible House Hack Opportunity in Southeast Seminole Heights!**
Welcome to this spacious bungalow, perfectly situated near Tampa's hott
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2209
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8442038
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Hankins Virginia Heights
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 4BR/4BA + office home in Tampas desirable 33603. Spacious primary suite with walk in closet plus a second primary bedroom with private b
Townhome
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $288.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496021
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Robles Ybor Village
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Remarkable Opportunity and Unmatched Value New Construction Near Ybor
Located in Ybor Heights, nestled between Historic Ybor and Riverside Heights, one of Tampas mos
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $41.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10150
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8494411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Maxwellton Sub Correct
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
NEWER ROOF + FULLY RENOVATED BUNGALOW in Seminole Heights!
Fall in love with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow that perfectly blends historic charm with modern luxuryall sitting on a sp
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8481457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Motivated seller | turn key bungalow | short term rental friendly | all offers encouraged
charming seminole heights bungalow with character, major updates & prime tampa location! Welcome to this be
Single Family
- Price: $355,999.00
- Price sqft: $267.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1329
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8498770
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Bonita
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY | FULLY RENOVATED | PRIME TAMPA LOCATION
Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully renovated home in the heart of Tampaperfect as a primary residence, Airbnb, or long term rental i
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 647
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1707
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3542352
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Sperry Grove Estates Rev P
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. ** cash only** absolute fabulous opportunity for an investor or dyi enthusiast. Great street in up and coming east tampa amongst many reno
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8502736
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Mackmay Sub
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Charming and updated 3 bed, 2 bath bungalow, in Seminole Heights and close to Ybor City, two of Tampas most sought after historic neighborhoods. Currently operating as a successful short term rental w
Refine Search
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®