Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3098
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8465051
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Southeast
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 9118 Mountain Magnolia Drive, a spacious and beautifully maintained two story home located in the sought after community of Riverview, Florid
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2648
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8456007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Brandon Pointe Ph 3 Prcl
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience in the gated Brandon Pointe community, where this upgraded Lennar built home enjoys a prime heart of Brandon location with an easy commute and clo
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8493688
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Sellers are offering Buyer's concessions. Whether you're a first time buyer, growing household or investor, this property presents an excellent opportunity in an established neighborhood. Fully remod
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8487633
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Brandon Pointe Prcl 114
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1606 Acadia Harbor Place! Located in the sought after gated community of Brandon Pointe, this beautifully maintained home offers a stunning 180 degree panoramic pond view, creating a peacef
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2958
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4684735
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Southwest G
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: HAUZS INC
- DMCA Notice
This spacious 2,498 sq/ft home in a gated Riverview community offers a versatile and low maintenance lifestyle. Come and make it your home for your next life's chapter. Key features of the property in
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4959421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Heather Lakes
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style with this beautifully maintained 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering the perfect balance of space, functionality, and modern updates.
The spacious open floor plan
Single Family
- Price: $318,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6330055
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prepare to fall in love! Nestled in the heart of sunny Tampa, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 5210 S 84th St. offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Boasting a spacious open
Townhome
- Price: $284,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8429357
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Lake Brandon Prcl 113
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with a brand new roof (2025) for added peace of mind. Nestled within a gated community surrounded by mat
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8456072
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Progress Village
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8210 Fir Drive, Tampa, FL 33619 a property full of opportunity with no HOA and no CDD! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home features a spacious layou
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,988
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2181
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8379995
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Lake Brandon Prcl 113
- Elementary School: Lamb
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. ****APPROVED SHORT SALE***Tucked inside the sought after Lake Brandon Townhomes, this meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and smart li
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace