Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Thurgood Marshall Fund
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477557
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Coastal Resilience Meets Modern Luxury in Gulfport
Experience the future of coastal living with the Battery Point Model by Seasafe Homes. Specifically engineered for
6060 Shore Boulevard S 903
Active
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8444044
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
- Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
- DMCA Notice
OR BEST OFFER! Enjoy from your private 9th floor balcony striking million dollar views that never get old of Boca Ciega Bay Aquatic Preserve, the Gulf, and the St. Petersburg skyline.
Insurance po
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483495
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 9th Add
- Elementary School: Lynch
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home at 1700 74th Ave North, St. Petersburg, offering the perfect blend of comfort, thoughtful updates, and true Florida lifestyle living. This property features
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488747
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! LARGE BONUS ROOM for office, den, dining or 3rd bedroom! Light Filled Gulfport Gem on Spacious Corner Lot.
See Virtual Tour Links for you walk though now!
Welcome to this beautifully
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8492189
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Estates Rep
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: GULFPORT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MID CENTURY MARVEL
Welcome to this Pristine Vintage single story block home that sits on a spacious corner lot, in a desirable NON FLOOD zone, offering peace of mind and plenty of outdoor space. Fe
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1606
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8502919
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Gulfport Arts District Investment Opportunity! Remediation Complete & Ready for Your Vision
Bring your architect and contractor! This 1,176 sqft footprint at 3050 Dupont St S, Gulfport presents a p
Land
- Price: $250,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462828
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Design Your Dream HOME in the Heart of Gulfport! A cleared, build ready lot with approved plans for a 3 story custom coastal home In the Arts District, this location is the perfect blend of being cl
Condominium
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 11/04/25
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 1.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8425778
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
- Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: GULFPORT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
YOUR DREAM CONDO IS UP FOR SALE IN THE HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER JAMISON BLDG. Sitting High and dry during all recent and past hurricanes, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Condo is absolutely immaculate. The u
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8403790
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
Welcome to West Shore Village!
This beautifully maintained community in St. Petersburg is surrounded by lush landscaping, mature trees, and vibrant flowering shrubs. Residents enjoy resort style amen
Condominium
- Price: $179,873.00
- Price sqft: $171.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497460
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Bermuda Bay Beach Condo
- Building: Bermuda Bay Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Bermuda Baywhere coastal vibes meet easy, everyday living.
This nicely updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers 1,050 square feet of bright, open liv
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing