Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8382
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506251
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Single Family
- Price: $3,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7963
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Single Family
- Price: $2,248,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4964
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484607
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498143
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Great Waterfront Location in Desirable Harbor Bluffs A Boaters Paradise. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated in the h
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2676
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8495643
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 2
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained home boasts 1,738 square feet of refined space, set on just over a quarter of an acre lot has been completely renovated and is ready for its new owner! Designed for both c
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $295.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2675
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8496539
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 1
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 125 Harbor Bluffs Drive in Largo, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath split level home where flexibility, functionality, and an inviting layout come together in the well established Harbor Bluffs
Land
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504942
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Harbour Bluffs community, surrounded by stunning multimillion dollar homes. Perfectly positioned just over the Belleair Bridge, this cleare
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8505923
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 1
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on a quiet street in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs community in Largo, this beautifully updated home sits on a generous lot surrounded b
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8410728
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 1
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Coastal Living Without the Worry Just 1.9 Miles from the Gulf!
Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a solid block home on an oversized .36 acre lot, ideally located in a NON flood and NON evacua
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479503
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Waterfront Condo
- Building: Harbor Bluffs Waterfront Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare 2 bedroom 2 bath open waterfront view at harbor bluffs waterfront in downtown clearwater. The balcony overlooks st. Joseph's sound intercoastal waterway from the entire length of this spacious 4t
Refine Search
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard