Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harris
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10262 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors dream! Situated on 1 acre in a prime location, this unique property features two homes plus an in law residence, offering excellent potential for vacation rentals, multi generational living,
Details for 501 32nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $764,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2419
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8462167
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Purvis Harris 4th St Add
  5. Provided by: INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 1900 with beautiful red oak floors, this truly unique home marries classic St. Petersburg design with the convenience of modern living. Situated on a large, fenced in, HIGH and DRY oversized
Details for 5919 Shadytree Path, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1858
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854388
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Harris
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new stilt home sits on a deep water canal in the heart of Old Homosassa, where your days start on the water and end with glowing skies over the Chassahowitzka Wildlife Refuge. Offering 3 be
Details for 1107 Brownell Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Moase Harrison Sub
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity to build in the heart of Clearwater! This rare, over 12,000 square foot corner lot is positioned at the intersection of Court Street and S. MLK Jr. Avenue, two well traveled roads. T
Details for 5901 28th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 86
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8476636
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Harris Pioneer Sub
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of St. Petersburg! This multifamily property features 3 units fully rented, offering steady income potential just minutes.
Details for 4220 19 Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1660
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8434679
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Harris School Park
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story home located in the highly desirable Harris Park neighborhood! As you enter, you'll be greeted by an open floor plan with brand new luxury vin
Details for 2144 43rd Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8475335
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Harris School Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. Nestled in a prime, walkable neighborhood, this NEW 2024 built home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious 1 car garage in a NON FLOOD ZONE ensuring low insurance an
Details for 2150 43rd Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1923
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8475372
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Harris School Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NON FLOOD ZONE! Indulge in this new build 2024 energy efficient luxury home, where modern sophistication meets effortless comfort on a pristine lot. 3 Bedrooms,2 Baths, 1778 heated sqft. Very low in
Details for 10004 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 10890
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488616
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
  5. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the Market! Charming Town 'n' Country 3/2 single family home with a separate in law suiteideal for extended family living or as a smart investm
Details for 6403 Elliot Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1838
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8475967
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully REMODELED 1553 sqft 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with detached 2 car garage (with electric, and panel) ! 2 Covered Patios! Large Yard! in the heart of Town n Country, Tampa! Tak