Single Family
- Price: $1,252,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5523
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8372949
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Less than THREE YEARS OLD!!! Welcome to one of the most spacious and upgraded POOL/SPA HOMES in Hawkstone's private, gated community. Wait until you see this one! Nothing will compare to the LOVE put
Single Family
- Price: $929,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5524
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480674
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hawkstone
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Key West II
This Key West II is currently under construction and will be ready April 2026! Grand in scale and thoughtfully crafted, this extraordinary residence delivers an imp
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $854,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4087
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504930
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hawkstone
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the resort style Hinton Hawkstone community, where this stunning 2023 executive home is move in ready, with no rear neighbors. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home also includes a priva
Single Family
- Price: $814,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4667
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8493182
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 1
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Experience a rare blend of refined luxury and uncompromising privacy in this exceptional 2021 built residence, ideally positioned within the prestigious Phase 1 enclave of Hawkstone. Set on a premium
Single Family
- Price: $799,990.00
- Price sqft: $136.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5850
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461497
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 2
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Price slashed! Motivated seller! Better value than a new build and priced to sell, with buyers likely walking into instant equity! Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Hawkstone commun
Single Family
- Price: $776,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8418271
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 2
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
***ASSUMABLE 5% INTEREST RATE***Where modern luxury meets the beauty of nature this stunning 2 story Hawkstone home was built in 2023 and offers nearly 4,300 sq ft of thoughtful design and effortless
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4670
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382193
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2 Lot
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Offering 1% Lender Credit. There's a version of your life that feels more intentional and it starts the moment the sliding glass doors open to the water. In this home, the kitchen is where the family
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4284
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8498608
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Hawkstone
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect blend of Elegance & Comfort! Built in 2022, this stunning WestBay "Key Largo" floor plan offers a seamless blend of luxury, convenience, and modern design. Boasting 3,192 square
Single Family
- Price: $749,990.00
- Price sqft: $176.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,990
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4241
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474161
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hawkstone
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II
This Biscayne II is Ready Now! Showcasing timeless finishes and a thoughtful layout, this home features Sonoma Duraform Harbor cabinetry
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®