Subdivisions
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Imperial Point Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499581
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: SUNDANCE REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2BD/2BA villa in the charming Imperial Point community. This condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and style. A classy modern unit with brand new c
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8442259
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Discover a serene, turnkey villa in the highly sought after Imperial Point community of Largo, where homes are rarely available. This light filled residence features a private entrance, covered carpor
Condominium
- Price: $313,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8474184
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined WATERFRONT LIVING with sweeping views of the Intracoastal Waterway from this beautifully maintained third floor residence in the highly desirable Imperial Point community.
This spa
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8390098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the gorgeous panoramic views from this waterfront condo in the beautiful 55+ Imperial Point! Intracoastal water views from every room in this corner unit! South facing views of the intracoastal
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 2.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8426965
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM CONDO RESORT STYLE WATERFRONT LIVING Welcome to Imperial Point, a hidden gem on the Intracoastal where neighbors become friends and every day feels like a vacation. Just minutes f
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8500414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
What a great opportunity to purchase your new condo home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo has 1,225 square feet of living space and is also a corner unit so you have extra windows and n
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8472231
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Imperial Point, a sought after waterfront resort style community where coastal living meets everyday comfort. This first floor, CORNER 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an abundance of na
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 2.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8490307
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Imperial Point! This TOP FLOOR one bedroom one bathroom condo home has a large Florida room and is one of the rare units with a WATER VIEW Intracoastal! This home has been lovingly update
Condominium
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 958
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501190
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this Imperial Point Condoa move in ready gem nestled in a charming, deed restricted community that feels like home from the moment you arrive. Freshly painted interior, a newly remodeled bath
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 446
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8352521
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: BY OWNER.COM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream condo in the sought after Imperial Point neighborhood! This first floor gem has been recently updated, featuring new flooring throughout, an updated bathroom, and a modern contem
- 1
Refine Search
Featured Listing

00 Broad
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 9) Drive
Featured Listing

6750 San Juan Terrace
Featured Listing

4404 3rd Isle Drive
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Featured Listing

1310 Brandonwood Drive
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way Lot 4
Featured Listing

0 Tiger Street
Featured Listing

00 Gulf Coast (lot 18) Drive
Featured Listing

000 Yontz Road
Featured Listing

7488 Galt Point
Featured Listing

9222 Riverbluff Court
Featured Listing

11507 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

00 Minnow Creek (lot 3)
Featured Listing

12160 Kadri Boulevard
Featured Listing

3211 Swann Avenue 408
Featured Listing

0 Broad Street
Featured Listing

29619 Allegro Drive
Featured Listing

00 County Line
Featured Listing

9990 Cortez Boulevard
Featured Listing

0 County Line Road
Featured Listing

0 Commercial Way
Featured Listing

1416 Longboat Point
Featured Listing

7068 Broad Street
Featured Listing

0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.