Details for 879 53rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4165
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485385
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Arcadia Gardens
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just finished new construction in Acadia Gardens, this new home in St. Petersburg combines modern design with everyday functionalityand no flood insurance is required. Offering 3,263 total sq. ft. of
Details for 1710 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5377
  9. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483486
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Wellington M
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious country living close to everything! Sellers had the home inspected for buyer's peace of mind! Nestled just off a quiet country road in lutz, this custom built 4br/3ba + den pool home sits o
Details for 205 Brightwater Drive 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2017
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8472266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Point Condo
  5. Building: Brightwater Point Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Sweeping Intracoastal vistas, playful dolphins, and gentle manatees set the tone for this stunning Clearwater Beach retreat. From the moment you step inside this expansive 3 bedroom, 3 bath residenceb
Details for 525 Mandalay Avenue 11, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $714.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1645
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8471058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Belle Harbor Condo
  5. Provided by: CORE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the most coveted private community on Clearwater Beach. Belle Harbor is where modern luxury meets the laid back sophistication of Floridas Gulf Coast. This exceptional townhome offers a ra
Details for 20000 Gulf Boulevard 707, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $979.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8467598
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castle Condo
  5. Building: Sand Castle Condo
  6. Provided by: DOIRON REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This furnished three bedroom, two bath condo sits Gulf front in the Sand Castle in Indian Shores. From the master bedroom and the open kitchen, dining, and living room, you see the Gulfdolphins moving
Details for 7600 Bayshore Drive 703a, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8461088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mansions By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Mansions By The Sea Condo
  6. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  7. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Always Wanted to live on the Beach? Stunning Seventh Floor Condo at Coveted Mansions by the Sea Sunset Beach Experience coastal beach living at its finest with this beautifully appointed seventh floo
Details for 4951 Bacopa Lane S 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8458326
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bacopa Bay Condo
  5. Building: Bacopa Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in the exclusive, guard gated community of Bacopa Bay, where sweeping views of Boca Ciega Bay set the stage for an extraordinary lifestyle. Arrive by elevator to
Details for 4805 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8418013
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Grovemont Sub
  5. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES INTL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Updated Pool Home on Rare Double Lot in NE St. Pete! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home situated on a desirable corner double lot in Northeast St. Petersburg
Details for 13552 Claudia Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5905
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7879426
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This amazing waterfront home is captivating from the moment you pull into the driveway. The beautiful architecture compels you to go inside. Once you pass through the new hurricane front doors and ste
Details for 6081 Pell Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM716140
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Great River View Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath hom