Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851037
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Great Riverview Est.
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4487
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8498127
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Details for 196 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4836
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8498060
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Ozona
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Shore Drive in Ozona! This is more than just a home, it's a Boaters Lifestyle! From the best vantage point for 4th of July Fireworks, to the best Halloween atmosphere & Trick or Treating, t
Details for 4710 Stearns Road, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 5070
  9. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8490214
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after buckhorn gulf course area: experience the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this exceptional pool home situated on 1. 76 private acres just minutes from ci
Details for 916 Seagrape Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8488564
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in paradise!!This stunning two story waterfront home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Upon entering, your eyes are immediately drawn to the large sliding glass doors
Details for 879 53rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4165
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485385
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Arcadia Gardens
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just finished new construction in Acadia Gardens, this new home in St. Petersburg combines modern design with everyday functionalityand no flood insurance is required. Offering 3,263 total sq. ft. of
Details for 1710 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5377
  9. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483486
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Wellington M
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious country living close to everything! Sellers had the home inspected for buyer's peace of mind! Nestled just off a quiet country road in lutz, this custom built 4br/3ba + den pool home sits o
Details for 205 Brightwater Drive 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2017
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8472266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Point Condo
  5. Building: Brightwater Point Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Sweeping Intracoastal vistas, playful dolphins, and gentle manatees set the tone for this stunning Clearwater Beach retreat. From the moment you step inside this expansive 3 bedroom, 3 bath residenceb
Details for 525 Mandalay Avenue 11, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $714.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1645
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8471058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Belle Harbor Condo
  5. Provided by: CORE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the most coveted private community on Clearwater Beach. Belle Harbor is where modern luxury meets the laid back sophistication of Floridas Gulf Coast. This exceptional townhome offers a ra
Details for 20000 Gulf Boulevard 707, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $979.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8467598
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sand Castle Condo
  5. Building: Sand Castle Condo
  6. Provided by: DOIRON REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This furnished three bedroom, two bath condo sits Gulf front in the Sand Castle in Indian Shores. From the master bedroom and the open kitchen, dining, and living room, you see the Gulfdolphins moving