Details for 5323 Knobhill Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259018
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in Homosassa, FL just one minute from US 19, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers a spacious fenced in yard with two sheds for tenant useone of which includes electricpro
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854302
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath First Floor Condo in Inverness. Great location near whispering Pines Park and shopping. New lower kitchen cabinets.
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 6165 Chesham Drive 9, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258114
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Connie Mahan Real Estate Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Cedar Pointe. Kitchen overlooking good size living room and dining area. Master bedroom with walk in closet. No carpets, plank flooring and tile thru
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 260, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851781
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Building: Inverness Village
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 55+ INVERNESS VILLAGE CONDO 2400 Forest Dr. Bldg 12 Apt 260, 2 Bedroom 2 bath 2nd Floor Unit Luxury Vinyl Flooring Throughout Tastefully Furnished Large Enclosed Porch New A/C an
Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854488
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Landing
  5. Building: Crystal Landing
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Landings! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished, second floor condo is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and comes fully furnished for your convenience. Th
Details for 2789 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 824
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
All tile floor, very clean 2 bedroom one bed apartment, ready for a new tenant. Always verify school zoning with the school system.
Details for 5850 18th Street N 11, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 585
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8506311
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ SENIOR COMMUNITY! Heres the opportunity youve been looking for!!! UPDATED 1 bed/1 bath ground floor condominium with your own carport directly outside your back door! Centrally located in the be
Details for 15466 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 828
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257968
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is just right for you! Located in the desirable community of Brookridge 55+ that offers so many fun and exciting amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, community functions, golf course and so
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 720
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li