Details for 232 Pinecrest Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2077
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8474296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Built in 1969 and completely remodeled in 2025, this exceptional Ozona home blends classic construction with modern, high end upgrades. The residence features a spacious open concept floor plan with 4
Details for 3007 Woodrow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1978
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8499086
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Blacks W C Second Add Co
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
****PRICE IMPROVEMENT*****Welcome to this stunningly renovated, move in ready gem in the heart of Tampa Heights. Blending modern sophistication with cozy bungalow vibes, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom hom
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 625
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2240452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled
Details for 962 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 30
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722629
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect location for your waterfront dream home on this exceptional 10,500 sq ft lot at 962 Symphony Isles Blvd. Offering breathtaking, wide open views of Tampa Bay, this prime property i
Details for 5032 Crossgate Point, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4669766
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pineridge Farms Sub
  5. Provided by: SAIL HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream property in the heart of Pine Ridge Farms! Built in 2024, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home combines modern design with peaceful country living on 4 private acres. No HOA
Details for 1602 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $712,777
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2911
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675208
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Innisbrook INITIATION FEES WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier golf (includ
Details for 6424 Margarita Shores Lane B31, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3736
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4681330
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Brisa Del Mar Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Unlock your dream home with flexible options! Enjoy seller financing, exclusive incentives, and a lease to own path tailored just fo
Details for 9912 Key Haven Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4681728
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Seminole Isle
  5. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury coastal living at Seminole Isle! Now available is the stunning Aloma model by Toll Brothers, located at 9910 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL, in one of the areas most desirable gated wate
Details for 327 39th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1404
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4686901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vista Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Bayside
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modernized Beach Bungalow Poolside Oasis with Year Round Garden Appeal Dive into coastal bliss at 327 39th Avenue in charming St. Pete Beacha fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow where you lou
Details for 11449 Owasee Trails Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $793,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 501
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5411
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4949574
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Crest
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath two story home in the beautiful community of Hammock Crest. This spacious and elegant property features over 4,000 square feet of living space, perfect for f