Listing Details for Moon Lake Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 770
  3. Acreage: 7.89 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7863538
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
7.89 acres of vacant land located along the west side of Moon Lake Road, approximately 1,000ft. south of S.R. 52. The property boasts 653ft of frontage along Moon Lake Road and has been zoned Commerci
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 624
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3962
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7867813
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled
Details for 6603 Driftwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2124
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7880160
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Isles
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking Gulf of Mexico views from every room in this stunning oceanfront two story home. Imagine watching dolphins, stingrays, and tropical fish swim right in your backyard or casting
Details for 6531 Louise Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3544
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7882879
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**double lot with 2 boat lifts ** direct gulf access** no hoa! Skip the public boat ramp and bring all your toys here! This elevated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home has direct gulf access and includes the v
Details for 0 Silhouette Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $775,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 546
  5. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8320392
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Springs Land Comp
  5. Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own 5 pristine acres on Lake Conley, just minutes away from Tarpon Springs and the World Famous Sponge Docks. With abundant wildlife and natural beauty, this vacant land
Details for 7219 Williams Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 441
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2699
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8354882
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Point Add Sec A Mound
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind architecture. Modern designed, tastefully remodeled and decorated. Dramatic living room with a massive fireplace that compliments the soaring bold wood beamed ceiling and large windows i
Details for 3920 Venetian Way, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8410353
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Shores
  5. Provided by: HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 is the Year!! This is the dream neighborhood, Dana Shores. Great Waterfront living on saltwater canal that leads your boating trips out to Bay/Gulf. Land ownership includes to middle of canal. Pl
Details for 1125l Friendly Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $778,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 284
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8412305
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Point Add Sec A Mound
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price! This is one of the largest residential buildable lots currently for sale in all of St Petersburg! A once in a generation opportunity is NOW to create the home of your dreams in the iconic a
Details for 1125 Friendly Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $778,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4088
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8412742
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Point Add Sec A Mound
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5302 28th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2083
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8439648
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Veteran City
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Sellers Motivated" Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom cottage located in the highly sought after Gulfport Arts District. Step inside and youll immediately feel at home wit