Details for 4495 Southern Valley Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $755,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3656
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498808
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph2
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Front porch opens into an extended entryway with tray ceilings. French doors enclose the home office off the main hallway. Entering the kitchen you are greeted by an island with bu
Details for 21019 Lonesome Acre Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500424
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your country dream begins here peaceful, private, and full of possibility. Welcome to 5 acres of freedom in beautiful Wimauma, FL where you can live life your way. Whether youre dreaming of keeping
Details for 2814 Jarvis Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2891
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8501105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterford Crossing, one of the most sought after communities in the Palm Harbor/Dunedin areajust 1.5 miles from the Dunedin Causeway and Honeymoon Island State Park, where you can fully emb
Details for 675 Gulfview Boulevard 505, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1409
  10. Acreage: 1.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8502122
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Inc Condo
  5. Building: Continental Towers Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and impeccably updated, this waterfront residence offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy the highly sought after Clearwater Beach lifestyle. Designed with a modern aesthetic,
Details for 11671 Harborside Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2991
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502229
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Adorable house in nice neighborhood. Close to beaches and shopping in Pinellas County. 3 full bedrooms w/ new carpet & paint! Best of all is the huge lanai that overlooks pool with spa! AND you have
Details for 14725 Crown Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3184
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8503699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this meticulously maintained sanctuary in the resort style community of Imperial Point. Upon entry, you are greeted by an expansive open concept floor plan where the large living and d
Details for 62 Camelot Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4568
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505779
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
Details for 8331 Golden Prairie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4308
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503223
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcls 21 22
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a gated enclave in West Meadows, this residence offers privacy, comfort, and an ideal conservation setting in the heart of New Tampa. A double door entry welcomes you into a thoughtfull
Details for 4801 Osprey Drive S 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8504395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Pointe At Dolphin
  5. Building: Osprey Pointe At Dolphin
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after guard gated waterfront community of Dolphin Cay, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers refined coastal living with timeless coastal chic styl
Details for 17900 Gulf Boulevard 6a, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1165
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8458206
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: BLACKBURN COASTAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
You dont buy a condo at the beach just to hold your stuff. You buy a condo at the beach because youre a Salty Soul who wants to wake to morning light instead of alarm clocks. Bare feet. Coffee with wa