Details for 5259 Stetson Point Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Riprap,Seawall,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 844482
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Here's your chance to live where others vacation! This gorgeous waterfront home in Riverhaven has the most spectacular views from every room w/ the expansive open floor plan and abundant natural light
Details for 1801 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,065,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 6306
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 847682
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! This beautiful and elegant 2008 elevated waterfront home in Crystal River is located in the desirable Woodland Estates community and situated on a deep water canal. The spacio
Details for 6991 Cardinal Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Commercial
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bldg sqft: 4639
  5. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 851685
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Gardens
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! This GNC commercial property is strategically positioned directly across from Walmart on W. Cardinal St., offering exceptional visibility and an average daily traffic cou
Details for 399 2nd Street 718, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1540
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8505117
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside At Marker 33 Vacat
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of beachside living and investment potential with this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Harbourside at Marker 33, located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. Offere
Details for 6117 Russell Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8489014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Midway Heights
  5. Provided by: AMO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable South Tampa neighborhood, on a quiet street in the Ballast Point area,this exceptional residence offers an elevated blend of sophistication, comfort, and effortless Flo
Details for 2424 Sundancer Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4910
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507433
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates Tr G
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated 82 feet above sea level in a desirable non evacuation zone with no flood insurance required, this pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and peace of mind. Designed for both e
Details for 36431 Florrie Mae Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3310
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7880574
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Provided by: COCONUT PALM REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Wow! A beautiful family home with an extra Mother in law suite that provides full privacy. This home is situated in an area known for being the highest elevation in Florida. Sit on the porch and enjoy
Details for 114 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 372
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2963
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379388
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Heights
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. New construction in Tampa Heights just steps away from Plymouth Park! Come put your personal touch and choose upgrades of this home while it is still in the planning pha
Details for 8056 28th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3257
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493075
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Elementary School: Seventy
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Come design your dream home in an unbeatable Value in a Prime Location, while this home is still in planning phase! FLOOD RESISTANT with IMPACT WINDOWS Brand New Cons
Details for 4197 Glade Wood Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4491
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7883403
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Woodlandslongleaf
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is perfectly positioned to capture serene water views and golden sunset skies, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is a masterclass in refined Florida luxury within the coveted gate