Details for 32179 Logan Elm Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3472
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461954
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Winding Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream POOL HOME in the highly desirable gated community of Winding Ridge! Nestled in a tranquil cul de sac on an oversized pond view lot. This stunning 2,424 sq ft home offers 3 BEDS,
Details for 812 Chastain Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8467470
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis! From the welcoming front porch, with rock enhanced columns, through the lead glass door, you will be wowed by this extensively remodeled 5 bedroom, 5 bath home. The gour
Details for 214 Como Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1155
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8470841
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity for a developer, builder, or end user to create a custom residence on highly desirable Davis Islands. The existing home offers a full renovation or tear down opportunity, allowing for
Details for 2029 Spanish Pines Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8480499
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Pines
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated private oasis in the heart of Dunedin! Located on a spacious acre corner lot in the highly desirable Spanish Pines neighborhood, this move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 19216 Ridgelake Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3717
  10. Acreage: 1.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8484236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Ridgelake Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury home in Lutz, Fl on 1.69 acres of conservation!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathroom home nestled on 1.69 acres conservation lot in the desirable Lutz area. The Pr
Details for 1308 Columbus Drive 2, TAMPA, FL 33605
Townhome
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2271
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503794
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: City Walk Ybor Twnhms
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to City Walk Ybor Townhomes, an urban inspired community located in the heart of Ybors historic district. Designed with classic architectural charm on the outside and sleek modern finishes on
Details for 14622 Red Castle Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3245
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505299
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B D Hawkstone Ph 1
  5. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after community of Hawkstone, this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom WestBay home offers an exceptional blend of luxury, security, and thoughtful high end upgrades designed t
Details for 750 115th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8506227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CHEAPEST WATERFRONT PROPERTY FOR SALE IN TREASURE ISLAND. This Rare opportunity in the heart of Treasure Island! Located at 750 115th Ave, this waterfront property offers endless potential for investo
Details for 3833 Villamore Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4247
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7882489
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl D Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning MI Homes Rochester floor plan, offering 3,333 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Starkey Ranch. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home seamlessly
Details for 672 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 449
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8351975
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath ground floor end unit villa is located in the highly sought after Boca Ciega Point community. Offering some of the mos