Details for 32643 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $754,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3493
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454087
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Home is a New Construction and completed waiting for a buyer. ***The current listed price is already reduced & reflects the discount offered by the builder and is tied & conditioned to using the b
Details for 237 7th Avenue N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1395
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8487014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 7th Ave North Condo
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Historic Old Northeast. Welcome to your new Luxury Dream Townhome in the heart of the Historic Old Northeast and located in a NON FLOOD ZONE. Just under 1400sf, this two story, totally updated Townhom
Details for 4700 Southern Valley Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3554
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498020
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The front porch opens into the main entryway which is embraced by a tall tray ceiling. French doors open into the home office which overlooks the front yard. A private guest suite
Details for 18207 Ramble On Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4333
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854372
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: EXIT Riverside Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly sought after, sold out Bexley community! This beautifully positioned home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and natural serenity. This
Details for 9825 Harrell Avenue 404, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $744,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8505649
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Blind Pass Lagoons Condo
  5. Building: Blind Pass Lagoons Condo
  6. Provided by: TREASURE ISLAND REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*prime value* located directly on the wide open waters of the intracoastal waterway in the heart of treasure island. Right across from the gulf of mexico. Best location on the island. Tastefully desi
Details for 6020 Shore Boulevard S 712, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $743,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8469595
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity has just become available in one of Gulfports most sought after waterfront buildings as the seller secured the rare chance to purchase the penthouse in the same building cr
Details for 1581 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $742,667.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $744,863
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2942
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Innisbrook initiation fees WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier golf (inclu
Details for 411 Shore Drive  411, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $742,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $816,750
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 462
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 781
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8345574
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Cw Resort
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction To Be Built Welcome to CW Resort, a premier luxury condo hotel just moments from the award winning Clearwater Beach. EXCEPTIONAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNIT
Details for 5806 Cay Cove Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $741,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2299
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Palm Bay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is located in a desirable and well established community, offering a comfortable Florida lifestyle. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, major highways, and Tampa International Airpo
Details for 13191 Starkey Road 15 & 16, LARGO, FL 33773
Commercial
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 3550
  4. Acreage: 4.48 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: T3330934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Crownpoint Center Comm Condo
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Two adjacent / contiguous office condominiums available in Crown Point Center, a well maintained and easily accessible professional office center located on Starkey Road near the intersection with Ulm