Details for 886 Hunt Club Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3221
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 850620
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista H
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Now at this amazing savings for you! Dream of a beautiful waterford style pool 2022 home, sitting on a large homesite at 105 ft above sea level in the amenity rich community of terra vista, this is yo
Details for 4181 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4181 56th Ave N a stunning new construction home in the heart of St.Petersburg offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,013 sf of beautifully designed living space(2,395 sf under roof). From
Details for 2131 Coachman Road Ne, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Land
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $448,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 178
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6361076
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Mosell Acres
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lot is zoned vacant commercial and has 100ft of frontage on coachman rd and goes back 175 ft. There are lots of small businesses up and down this street including, attorney offices, dental, docto
Details for 2003 Sam Allen Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4804
  9. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8429678
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: TRUE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EXTREME PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS GORGEOUS PLANT CITY FARMHOUSE ON 2.25 ACRES. Welcome to your private sanctuary set back on over 2 acres, this fully reborn home has been renovated from the ground up an
Details for 6378 Gulf Winds Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2000
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8439942
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Gulfwinds Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This prime 3 unit income property at 6378 Gulf Winds Dr, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706 is a true coastal gem just a 2 minute walk to the beautiful St. Pete Beach and steps from top hotels, restaurants, an
Details for 1577 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $747,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $748,148
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2917
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675210
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Innisbrook membership INITIATION FEES WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier g
Details for 19652 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $747,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $972.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $767,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8478077
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Rock South Shore
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 2 Unit Beach Cottage! This is an incredible investment opportunity that comes fully furnished and turn key. You can enjoy absentee ownership with a property manager living next door to handle all
Details for 19652 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $747,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $972.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $767,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8478592
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Rock South Shore
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 833 Lantana Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8376749
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: SEAN DANIEL GALARIS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED...Don't miss out on the potential of this amazing 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with 1,900 sq ft in a great location on North Clearwater Beach just blocks from the sands of Clearwater Beach
Details for 13148 Oldenburg Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2642
  10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8450867
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE DROP! First year of HOA fees paid! Avoid builder fees and welcome to Bella Terra, where privacy, luxury, and nature come together. Built by Terrata Homes, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath res